| Aalborg, Denmark | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Aalen, Baden-württemberg, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Aarau, Aargau, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Aarhus, Denmark | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Aberdeen, Scotland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Acharnes, Greece | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Achern, Baden-württemberg, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Achim, Lower Saxony, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Adliswil, Zurich / Zürich, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Airolo, Ticino, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Ajaccio, Corsica, France | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Akureyri, Iceland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Albenga, Italy | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Albstadt, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Albstadt, Baden-württemberg, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Ålesund, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Ålgård, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Allschwil, Basel-Land, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Almere, The Netherlands / Holland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Almería, Spain | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Alsfeld, Hesse, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Alta, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Altdorf, Uri, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Altstätten, St. Gallen, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Amadora, Portugal | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Amberg, Bavaria, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Amersfoort, The Netherlands / Holland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Amiens, France | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Amriswil, Thurgau, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Amsterdam, The Netherlands / Holland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Amstetten, Lower Austria, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Ancona, Italy | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Angers, France | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Ankara, Turkey | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 16:12 PM |
| Ansbach, Bavaria, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Ansfelden, Upper Austria, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Antalya, Turkey | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 16:12 PM |
| Antwerp, Belgium | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Apeldoorn, The Netherlands / Holland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Appenzell, Appenzell Innerrhoden, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Arbon, Thurgau, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Arendal, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Arnhem, The Netherlands / Holland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Arnsberg, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Arrecife, Canary Islands, Spain | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Arth, Schwyz, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Ås, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Asker, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Askim, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Astrakhan, Russia [ Europe ] | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 16:12 PM |
| Athens, Greece | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Augsburg, Bavaria, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Aurich, Lower Saxony, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Baar, Zug, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Backnang, Baden-württemberg, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bad Ischl, Upper Austria, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bad Vilbel, Hesse, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bad Vöslau, Lower Austria, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Baden, Lower Austria, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Baden, Aargau, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Balingen, Baden-württemberg, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Balti, Moldova | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Bamberg, Bavaria, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bangor, Wales | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Banja Luka, Bosnia and Herzegovina | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Barcelona, Barcelona, Spain | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bari, Italy | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Barysaw, Belarus | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 16:12 PM |
| Basel, Basel-Stadt, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bastia, Corsica, France | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bath, England | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Bautzen, Saxony, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bayreuth, Bavaria, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Beckum, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Beja, Portugal | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Belfast, Northern Ireland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Belgorod, Russia [ Europe ] | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 16:12 PM |
| Belgrade, Serbia | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bellinzona, Ticino, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bensheim, Hesse, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bergen, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bergkamen, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Berlin, Berlin, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bern, Bern, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Besançon, France | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Biarritz, France | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Biel, Bern, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bielefeld, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bilbao, Spain | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Binningen, Basel-Land, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bitburg, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bitola, North Macedonia | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bludenz, Vorarlberg, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Boden, Sweden | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bodrum, Turkey | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 16:12 PM |
| Bodø, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Böblingen, Baden-württemberg, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bologna, Italy | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bolton, England | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Bolzano, Italy | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bonn, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Borås, Sweden | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bordeaux, France | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bradford, England | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Braga, Portugal | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Braila, Romania | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Bramsche, Lower Saxony, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Brasov, Romania | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Breda, The Netherlands / Holland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bregenz, Vorarlberg, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bremen, Bremen, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Brest, France | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bretten, Baden-württemberg, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Brig-Glis, Valais, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Brighton, England | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Brilon, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bristol, England | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Brno, Czech Republic | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bruchsal, Baden-württemberg, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bruges, Belgium | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Brugg, Aargau, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Brussels, Belgium | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bryansk, Russia [ Europe ] | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 16:12 PM |
| Bryne, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Buchs, St. Gallen, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Budapest, Hungary | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bühl, Baden-württemberg, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bülach, Zurich / Zürich, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bulle, Fribourg, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Burg, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Burgas, Bulgaria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Burgdorf, Lower Saxony, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Burgdorf, Lucerne, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bursa, Turkey | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 16:12 PM |
| Bury, England | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Buxtehude, Lower Saxony, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Bytom, Poland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Cadiz, Cádiz, Spain | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Caen, France | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Cahul, Moldova | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Calw, Baden-württemberg, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Capljina, Bosnia and Herzegovina | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Cardiff, Wales | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Carouge, Geneva, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Cascais, Portugal | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Catania, Italy | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Celje, Slovenia | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Celle, Lower Saxony, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Ceuta, Ceuta, Spain | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Cham, Zug, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Chania, Crete, Greece | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Cheboksary, Russia [ Europe ] | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 16:12 PM |
| Chemnitz, Saxony, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Chester, England | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Chisinau, Moldova | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Chorzów, Poland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Chur, Graubünden, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Coburg, Bavaria, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Coesfeld, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Coimbra, Portugal | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Cologne, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Córdoba, Spain | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Corfu, Greece | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Cork, Ireland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM * |
| Cottbus, Brandenburg, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Coventry, England | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Crawley, England | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Cuxhaven, Lower Saxony, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Dachau, Bavaria, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Dalyan, Turkey | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 16:12 PM |
| Darmstadt, Hesse, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Davos, Graubünden, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Debrecen, Hungary | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Delbrück, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Delémont, Jura, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Demmin, Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Derby, England | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Derry, Northern Ireland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Dietikon, Zurich / Zürich, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Dijon, France | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Dillenburg, Hesse, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Dordrecht, The Netherlands / Holland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Dormagen, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Dornbirn, Vorarlberg, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Dortmund, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Douai, France | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Drammen, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
|
| Dreieich, Hesse, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Dresden, Saxony, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Drøbak, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Dublin, Ireland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM * |
| Dudley, England | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Dübendorf, Zurich / Zürich, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Duisburg, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Dundalk, Ireland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM * |
| Dundee, Scotland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Durham, England | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Durrës, Albania | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Eberswalde, Brandenburg, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Ede, The Netherlands / Holland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Eferding, Upper Austria, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Egersund, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Eidsvoll, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Einbeck, Lower Saxony, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Eindhoven, The Netherlands / Holland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Einsiedeln, Schwyz, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Eisenstadt, Burgenland, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Elblag, Poland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Elmshorn, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Elverum, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Ely, England | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Emden, Lower Saxony, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Emmen, Lucerne, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Emmen, The Netherlands / Holland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Enna, Italy | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Enns, Upper Austria, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Enschede, The Netherlands / Holland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Erding, Bavaria, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Erlangen, Bavaria, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Erzurum, Turkey | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 16:12 PM |
| Esbjerg, Denmark | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Espoo, Finland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Esslingen, Baden-württemberg, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Ettlingen, Baden-württemberg, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Eupen, Belgium | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Exeter, England | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Fagernes, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Falkensee, Brandenburg, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Faro, Portugal | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Farsund, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Fauske, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Feldbach, Styria, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Feldkirch, Vorarlberg, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Fellbach, Baden-württemberg, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Fetsund, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Fevik, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Finse, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Flensburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Florø, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Forchheim, Bavaria, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Fosnavåg, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Frankfurt, Hesse, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Frauenfeld, Thurgau, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Freiberg, Saxony, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Freienbach, Schwyz, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Freising, Bavaria, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Freistadt, Upper Austria, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Freital, Saxony, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Fribourg, Fribourg, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Fürth, Bavaria, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Fulda, Hesse, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Funchal, Madeira, Portugal | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Førde, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Gänserndorf, Lower Austria, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Gävle, Sweden | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Galway, Ireland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM * |
| Garbsen, Lower Saxony, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Gdansk, Poland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Gdynia, Poland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Gelendzhik, Russia [ Europe ] | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 16:12 PM |
| Gelibolu, Turkey | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 16:12 PM |
| Geneva, Geneva, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Genoa, Italy | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Germering, Bavaria, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Ghent, Belgium | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Giessen, Hesse, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Gifhorn, Lower Saxony, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Gjøvik, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Glarus, Glarus, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Glasgow, Scotland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Gliwice, Poland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Glyfada, Greece | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Gmünd, Lower Austria, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Gmunden, Upper Austria, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Görlitz, Saxony, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Götzis, Vorarlberg, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Gomel, Belarus | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 16:12 PM |
| Gorleben, Lower Saxony, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Gossau, St. Gallen, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Gran, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Granada, Spain | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Graz, Styria, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Greifswald, Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Grenchen, Solothurn, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Grenoble, France | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Grieskirchen, Upper Austria, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Grimstad, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Gröbming, Styria, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Groningen, The Netherlands / Holland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Grozny, Chechnya | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 16:12 PM |
| Güssing, Burgenland, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Western Pomerania, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Gyor, Hungary | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Haarlem, The Netherlands / Holland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Halden, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Halle, Saxony-Anhalt, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Hallein, Salzburg, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Halmstad, Sweden | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Hamar, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Hameln, Lower Saxony, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Hanau, Hesse, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Hannover, Lower Saxony, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Hannover, Lower Saxony, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Hard, Vorarlberg, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Harstad, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Hartberg, Styria, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Hattingen, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Heide, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Heinsberg, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Helsinki, Finland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Herisau, Appenzell Ausserrhoden, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Hilversum, The Netherlands / Holland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Hinckley, England | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Hohenems, Vorarlberg, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Hokksund, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Hollabrunn, Lower Austria, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Hoofddorp, The Netherlands / Holland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Horgen, Zurich / Zürich, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Horn, Lower Austria, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Horsens, Denmark | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Horsham, England | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Horten, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Horw, Lucerne, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Huelva, Spain | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Huesca, Huesca, Spain | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Husum, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Hønefoss, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Iasi, Romania | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Ibiza, Spain | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Ilanz, Graubünden, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Ilio, Greece | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Imst, Tyrol, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Innsbruck, Tyrol, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Ioannina, Greece | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Ipswich, England | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Iráklion, Greece | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Istanbul, Turkey | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 16:12 PM |
| Istres, France | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Itzehoe, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Izhevsk, Russia [ Europe ] | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 17:12 PM |
| Izmir, Turkey | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 16:12 PM |
| Jaén, Spain | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Jan Mayen, Jan Mayen, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Jelgava, Latvia | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Jennersdorf, Burgenland, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Jessheim, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Joensuu, Finland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Judenburg, Styria, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Kalamata, Greece | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Kalisz, Poland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Kapfenberg, Styria, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Karlovac, Croatia | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Karlstad, Sweden | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Kassel, Hesse, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Katowice, Poland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Kaunas, Lithuania | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Kayseri, Turkey | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 16:12 PM |
| Kazan, Russia [ Europe ] | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 16:12 PM |
| Keflavík, Iceland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 13:12 PM |
| Kehl, Baden-württemberg, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Kempten, Bavaria, Germany | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Kharkiv, Ukraine | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Kielce, Poland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Kirkenes, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Kiruna, Sweden | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Kitzbühel, Tyrol, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Klagenfurt, Carinthia, Austria | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Klaipeda, Lithuania | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 15:12 PM |
| Kleppe, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Kloten, Zurich / Zürich, Switzerland | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Kløfta, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
| Knarvik, Norway | Tue Mar-19-2024 | | 14:12 PM |
|